Gau Günzburg-Land


www.gau-guenzburg.de

Kreiskönige



2018
Luftgewehr Hußlein, Peter Denzingen 21,2
Damen Birk, Christine Rettenbach 90
Jugend Köhler Franziska Günzburg 51,07
Senioren Wieser Konrad Breitenthal 8,9
 
2017
Luftgewehr Stohr Reiner Breitenthal 43,4
Damen Hielscher Anja Leinheim 30
Jugend Jusic' Vanesa Bubesheim 101,8
Senioren Reisch, Josef Breitenthal 1
 
2016
Luftgewehr Rickmann Roland Breitenthal 70,7
Damen Hielscher Anja Leinheim 68
Jugend Grossmann Marcell Thannhausen 87,7
Senioren Wieser Konrad Breitenthal 4
 
2015
Luftgewehr Faul, Christian Deffingen 63,7
Damen Imminger, Louisa Deffingen 14
Jugend Gruner, Sarah Bühl 59,3
Senioren
 
2014
Luftgewehr Anhofer, Fritz Roßhaupten 13,5
Damen Bader, Sarah Balzhausen 91,3
Jugend Schulz, Sebastian Jettingen 22,4
Senioren
 
2013
Luftgewehr Kraus, Rolf Wasserburg  58,9
Damen Hins, Katja Offingen 83,5
Jugend Gufler, Steffen Burtenbach 30,9
Senioren Altstetter Anton Neuburg 6,7
 
2012
Luftgewehr Brandl, Roland Krumbach 14,9
Damen Fendt, Marion Memmenhausen 74
Jugend Köhler, Laura Günzburg 56,8
Senioren Albrecht, Peter Leinheim 9
 
2011
Luftgewehr Scherer, Harald Freihalden 7,7
Damen Brezger, Stefanie Offingen 2,3
Jugend Rudolph, Michael Burtenbach 13,1
Senioren Wiedenmann Walter Kleinkötz 13,9
 
2010
Luftgewehr Fendt, Bernhard Krumbach
Damen Mayer Alexandra Deffingen
Jugend Lanzendörfer Johannes
Senioren Stricker Karin Offingen 3
 
2009
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Mayer Thomas Scheppach
Senioren Knödl Franz Bühl 5
 
2008
Luftgewehr Fendt, Bernhard Krumbach 0,6
Damen Poppel, Michaela Reisensburg 4,3
Jugend von Stetten, Victoria Burtenbach 3,4
Senioren Wiedemann, Walter Kleinkötz 10,8
 
2007
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Burghard Michael Breitental
Senioren Reisch Josef Breitenthal 2,3
 
2006
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Ruen Carmen Edenhausen
Senioren Schnörch Erich Thannhausen 10,95
 
2005
Luftgewehr Aufmuth, Gustel Thannhausen 65,79
Damen Rickmann, Ricarda Breitenthal 15,96
Jugend Mehlhorn, Maria Bühl 205,6
Senioren Kracklauer, Konrad Krumbach 2,85
 
2004
Luftgewehr Tillmann Christian Günzburg 2,7
Damen Wenni Sandra Konzenberg 9,5
Jugend Mayer Alexandra Deffingen 7,8
Senioren Aufmuth August Thannhausen 3,59
 
2003
Luftgewehr Bigelmaier Alwin Burtenbach 1,9
Damen Wenni Sandra Konzenberg 14,5
Jugend Bader Florian Balzhausen 8,5
Senioren Überl Manfred Bühl 5,02
 
2002
Luftgewehr Mader Robert Oberknöringen 6,6
Damen Tillmann Christa Günzburg 9,81
Jugend Heidbrink Stefanie Günzburg 9,8
Senioren Haugg Alfons Ichenhausen 14,3
 
2001
Luftgewehr Rott Anton Scheppach 4,6
Damen Miller Christiane Röffingen 2,9
Jugend Schmidt Simone Haldenwang 3,7
Senioren Schlotter Rudolf Thannhausen 22,95
 
2000
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Holand Melanie Thannhausen
Senioren Böck Josef Leinheim 15,62
 
1999
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Kreutzer Christian Breitenthal
Senioren Baumann Johann Thannhausen 17,04
 
1998
Luftgewehr Ittner Leo Scheppach 6,88
Damen Rösch Ute Burgau 6,83
Jugend Schiefele Maria Breitenthal 6,44
Senioren Joas Leo Thannhausen 17,77
 
1997
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend David Alexander Thannhausen
Senioren Uhl Erwin Leinheim 18,9
 
1996
Luftgewehr Abold Franz Landensberg 2,2
Damen Kaiser Gerlinde Burgau 4,5
Jugend Hausner Stefan Offingen 11,2
Senioren Hähl Heinrich Günzburg 54,55
 
1995
Luftgewehr Kränzle Roland Röfingen 1,5
Damen Schmid Susanne Haldenwang 6,8
Jugend Pawlitschko Peter Freihalden 5,9
Senioren Höh Clemens Günzburg 20,6
 
1994
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Schmidt Susanne Haldenwang
Senioren Lipple Hedwig Bühl
 
1993
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Nimsgern Markus Nornheim
Senioren Schmidt Leo Deffingen
 
1992
Luftgewehr Hins Johann Konzenberg 25
Damen Fendt Evi Ziemetshausen 78
Jugend Weber Edgar Langenhaslach 54
Senioren Böck Josef Leinheim
 
1991
Luftgewehr Kindelbacher Volker Burtenbach 6,2
Damen Strehle Sabine Mönstetten 11,6
Jugend Gruber Johann Röfingen 9,9
Senioren
 
1990
Luftgewehr Maier Georg Waltenhausen 6,9
Damen
Jugend Ley Thomas Rieden 7,4
Senioren
 
1989
Luftgewehr Hins Hermann Offingen 42,6
Damen
Jugend Kusterer Sonja Burg 69,5
Senioren
 
1988
Luftgewehr Müller Johann BaLzhausen 30,3
Damen
Jugend Ritter Brigitte Mindelaltheim 60,9
Senioren
 
1987
Luftgewehr Hins Erich Konzenberg 11,9
Damen
Jugend Kirschenhofer Brigitte Bühl 16,8
Senioren
 
1986
Luftgewehr Zapletal Heinz Neuburg 11,8
Damen
Jugend Keppeler Josef Balzhausen 16,1
Senioren
 
1985
Luftgewehr Atzkern Johann Oberwaldbach 15,1
Damen
Jugend Güntner Thomas Wasserburg 68,3
Senioren
 
1984
Luftgewehr Wagner Franz Josef Wasserburg 8,5
Damen
Jugend Riffer Kai-Oliver Wasserburg 8
Senioren
 
1983
Luftgewehr Merk Alois Niederraunau 17,7
Damen
Jugend Wöllert Daniela Oberknöringen 20
Senioren
 
1982
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Zimmermann Hermann Riedheim
Senioren
 
1981
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Franz Jürgen Burtenbach
Senioren
 
1980
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Lipple Rainer  Bühl
Senioren
 
1979
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Hindelang Martin Limbach
Senioren
 
1978
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Heiligmann Annelise Jettingen
Senioren
 
1977
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend Vereb  Peter Reisensburg
Senioren
 
1976
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend
Senioren
 
1975
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend
Senioren
 
1974
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend
Senioren
 
1973
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend
Senioren
 
1972
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend
Senioren
 
1971
Luftgewehr
Damen
Jugend
Senioren