Gau Günzburg-Land


www.gau-guenzburg.de

Gaukönige



2018
Luftgewehr Schmitt Rainer Kissendorf 1
Luftpistole Theer Stefan Reisensburg9,48
Jugend Katharina Kozlik Bubesheim4,34
 
2017
Luftgewehr Matthias Bluhm Leipheim 31,2
Luftpistole Marcus Stricker Offingen518
Jugend Annika Miller Leinheim223,9
 
2016
Luftgewehr Christian Tillmann Günzburg 5,8
Luftpistole Roland Baumeister Deubach7,03
Jugend Laura Köhler Günzburg5,3
 
2015
Luftgewehr Jürgen Ley Rieden 92,2
Luftpistole Manfred Jeckle Günzburg139,5
Jugend Laura Köhler Günzburg227,2
 
2014
Luftgewehr Peter Vereb Leinheim 10,2
Luftpistole Stefan Hausner Offingen4,7
Jugend Jasmina Jusic Bubesheim15
 
2013
Luftgewehr Quack Jürgen Riedheim 4
Luftpistole Richter Tom Bühl0,3
Jugend Pfäffle Andreas Offingen15,8
 
2012
Luftgewehr Rösch Karl Riedheim 6,7
Luftpistole Wiedenbeck Jochen Rettenbach24,3
Jugend Nistler Jakob Leinheim5,6
 
2011
Luftgewehr Mailänder Stefan Offingen 0,3
Luftpistole Heidbrinkg Ludwig Günzburg14,1
Jugend Wieser Alexander Nornheim14,8
 
2010
Luftgewehr Hins Katja Offingen 2,4
Luftpistole Hausner Siegfried Offingen22,1
Jugend Munk Leopold Reisensburg3,5
 
2009
Luftgewehr Striker Markus Offingen 2,9
Luftpistole Eberle Rolf Deffingen13,2
Jugend Munk Leopold Reisensburg6,1
 
2008
Luftgewehr Sabrina Süß Bubesheim 8,2
Luftpistole Thalhofer Richard Kleinkötz17
Jugend Julian Kreis Großkötz9,4
 
2007
Luftgewehr Bannert Wielfried Riedheim 3,4
Luftpistole Deininger Bernd Nornheim24,6
Jugend Munk Leopold Reisensburg13,1
 
2006
Luftgewehr Mayr Eugen Rettenbach 3,4
Luftpistole Thalhofer Richard Kleinkötz8,2
Jugend Munk Leopold Reisensburg6,4
 
2005
Luftgewehr Hindelang Petra Leinheim 0,93
Luftpistole Stecker Ernst Ichenhausen48,88
Jugend Heidbrink Stefanie Günzburg18,46
 
2004
Luftgewehr Miller Manfred Deffingen 2
Luftpistole Mayer Rudolf Nornheim6,08
Jugend Gschwind Michaela Oxenbronn9,22
 
2003
Luftgewehr Albrecht Thomas Leinheim 42,97
Luftpistole Heidbrink Ludwig Günzburg673,7
Jugend Wiedenmann Martin Leinheim175,2
 
2002
Luftgewehr Bierich Andreas Günzburg 6,01
Luftpistole Schmid H. Martin Deffingen9,41
Jugend Lohr Stefan Nornheim5,8
 
2001
Luftgewehr Stricker Stephan Offingen 2,47
Luftpistole Tillmann Christa Günzburg4,33
Jugend Krautmann Manuel Ettenbeuren15,67
 
2000
Luftgewehr Lutz Michael Gundremmingen 52,1
Luftpistole Pientka Hubert Gundremmingen101,4
Jugend Link Michaela Bubesheim57
 
1999
Luftgewehr Süß Sabrina Bubesheim 1,68
Luftpistole Thoma Alexander  Hochwang27,12
Jugend  Süß Jennifer Bubesheim11,56
 
1998
Luftgewehr Hins Hermann Offingen 6,09
Luftpistole Hausner Siegfried Offingen24,86
Jugend Süß Sabrina Bubesheim1,68
 
1997
Luftgewehr Hausner Siegfried Offingen 3,72
Luftpistole LP Neu Gerd Volk Leinheim8,22
Jugend Eberhardt Daniel Offingen12,06
 
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole Damenkönigin Verein
Jugend
 
1996
Luftgewehr Wagner Reiner Ingo Wasserburg 3,9
Luftpistole Baur Marion Hochwang3,4
Jugend Böhm Alexander Ichenhausen1,3
 
1995
Luftgewehr Hartmann Franz Offingen 5,8
Luftpistole Ihle Susanne Kleinkötz8
Jugend Kaimer Peter Ichenhausen12,4
 
1994
Luftgewehr Reiner Ingo Wagner Wasserburg
Luftpistole
Jugend Offner Karolline Günzburg
 
1993
Luftgewehr Ley Thomas Rieden
Luftpistole
Jugend Schwarz Tobias
 
1992
Luftgewehr Pfitzner Rainer Bubesheim 10,6
Luftpistole Schwarz Andrea Günzburg22,9
Jugend Stricker Andrea Rettenbach18,2
 
1991
Luftgewehr Hubl Anton Kissendorf 10,5
Luftpistole Blug Martina Reisensburg8,7
Jugend Mayer Jürgen Rettenbach6,1
 
1990
Luftgewehr Reiner Schmidt Kissendorf 11,2
Luftpistole Deubler Karin Günzburg19
Jugend Schuster Stefan Gundremmingen37,8
 
1989
Luftgewehr Schilling Johann Offingen 8,6
Luftpistole Mayer Angelika Deffingen20,6
Jugend Pfitzner Manuela Bubesheim7,2
 
1988
Luftgewehr Wieser Hans Peter Nornheim 6,8
Luftpistole Wöhler Gabi Ebersbach22
Jugend Weishaupt Anita Günzburg1,2
 
1987
Luftgewehr Stricker Gerhard Rettenbach 6,1
Luftpistole Fischer Alexandra Kötz19,5
Jugend Mayer Angelika Deffingen26,1
 
1986
Luftgewehr Hausner Siegfried Offingen 16,1
Luftpistole Böhm Jfosefine Ichenhausen48,3
Jugend Sailer Cornelia Bubesheim15,8
 
1985
Luftgewehr Karl Müller
Luftpistole
Jugend Thomas Güntner
 
1984
Luftgewehr Johann Späth
Luftpistole
Jugend Frank Claassen
 
1983
Luftgewehr Lange Wilfried Ichenhausen 6,4
Luftpistole Bayer Lieselotte Nornheim16,6
Jugend Schuster Helmut Ebersbach19,2
 
1982
Luftgewehr Theo Schmidt
Luftpistole
Jugend Helmut Schuster
 
1981
Luftgewehr Kochmann Gerhard Günzburg 7,2
Luftpistole Höh Maria Günzburg40,5
Jugend Wöhrle Werner Ebersbach33,9
 
1980
Luftgewehr Böck Mina Nornheim 16
Luftpistole Böck Mina Nornheim16
Jugend Schauz Thomas Leipheim31
 
1979
Luftgewehr Robert Schwaigert Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend Jürgen Quack Riedheim
 
1978
Luftgewehr Heinz Martin Leipheim
Luftpistole
Jugend Manred Kögl Leipheim
 
1977
Luftgewehr Aubele Georg Leinheim 40
Luftpistole
Jugend Grünwald Hubert Ebersbach38
 
1976
Luftgewehr Follner Helmut Ichenhausen
Luftpistole
Jugend Helmut Unseld Riedheim
 
1975
Luftgewehr Kreis Siegfried Großkötz 15,5
Luftpistole
Jugend Armin Haugg Ichenhausen
 
1974
Luftgewehr Erwin Mayer Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend Lothar Schwehr Waldstetten
 
1973
Luftgewehr Böck Leonhard Nornheim 23,6
Luftpistole
Jugend Sailer Manfred Kissendorf27,2
 
1972
Luftgewehr Maria Penkert Kleinkötz
Luftpistole
Jugend Wilhelm Messerschmidt Nornheim
 
1971
Luftgewehr Weißmann Eugen Leinheim
Luftpistole
Jugend Edgar Mayer Rettenbach
 
1970
Luftgewehr Karl Heinz Vieweg Schnuttenbach
Luftpistole
Jugend Klaus Eberhard Harthausen
 
1969
Luftgewehr Miller Anton senj. Günzburg 30
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1968
Luftgewehr Johann Meissle Bühl
Luftpistole
Jugend Schwarz Hermann Wasserburg
 
1967
Luftgewehr Mast Hans Peter Leinheim
Luftpistole
Jugend Klaus Sixt Wasserburg
 
1966
Luftgewehr Schwarz Otto Kleinkötz
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1965
Luftgewehr Bayer Marianne Nornheim
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1964
Luftgewehr Schweigart Robert Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1963
Luftgewehr Gärtner Hans Offingen
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1962
Luftgewehr Sommer Wilhelm Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1961
Luftgewehr Heim Erwin Offingen
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1960
Luftgewehr Kauder Johann Autenried
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1959
Luftgewehr Wilhelm Stelzle Reisensburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1958
Luftgewehr Singer August Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1957
Luftgewehr Albrecht Uhl Reisensburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1956
Luftgewehr Jehle Anton Ellzee
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1955
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1954
Luftgewehr Schmidt Leo Deffingen
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1953
Luftgewehr Steymann Auternried
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1952
Luftgewehr Johann Nusser  Bubesheim
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1951
Luftgewehr Böhm Josef Ichenhausen
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1944
Luftgewehr Hammerdinger Josef Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1943
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1942
Luftgewehr Hess Valentin Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1941
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1940
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1939
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1938
Luftgewehr Jehle Josef Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1937
Luftgewehr Josef Bayer Nornheim
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1936
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1935
Luftgewehr Anton Stegmann Autenried
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1934
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1933
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1932
Luftgewehr Leonhard Albrecht Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1931
Luftgewehr Anton Stegmann Autenried
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1930
Luftgewehr Kempter Cölestin Günzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1929
Luftgewehr Jhle Xaver Silheim
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1928
Luftgewehr Johann Wiedenmann Rettenbach
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1928
Luftgewehr Baur ? Silheim
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1927
Luftgewehr
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1926
Luftgewehr Rüggemann Josef Ettlishofen
Luftpistole
Jugend
 
1925
Luftgewehr Lohr Hans Kgl.privil. SGGünzburg
Luftpistole
Jugend